Herding

29.04.2017 - NHAT-1

05.01.2019 - HWT CS

Obedience

22.07.2017. OB-1 - 207 points "Good" - 2nd place

27.01.2018. Zakumuiza, Latvia. OB-1 - 285 points ''Excellent''- 1st place

14.07.2018. OB-2 - 232.5 points "Very good"- 3rd place

04.08.2018. OB-2. CACOb in St. Petersburg - 208.5 points "Good ''- 3rd place

11.05.2019. OB-2 - 219.5 points "Good '' - 2nd place

29.09.2019. OB-2 - 278 points ''Excellent'' - 1st place

​OB-3 in progress

Other

24.09.2017. BH/VT 

General training course (OKD) - 82/86 points - 2nd place

Obedience Rally

28.01.2018. Riga, Latvia. RО-1 - 2nd place

15.07.2018. RO-2 - 1st place

12.05.2019. RO-2 - 1st place (closed)

​RO-3 in progress

Show

11.09.2016 - best baby

26.11.2016  - best puppy

20.05.2017 - ex. JCAC, B.Junior

11.06.2017 - ex. JCAC, B.Junior

17.06.2017 - ex. JCAC, B.Junior + JCH RU

09.09.2017 - ex, CAC, BOB, CCF

24.03.2018 - ex, CAC, BOB, CCF

01.04.2018 - ex, CAC, BOB, CF  OANKOO + CH RU

15.12.2019 - ex, CW, CAC, BB, CCF, BOB, BIG-3

19.09.2020 - ex, CW, CAC, Ch RKF, BOB, CACIB

Frisbee

14.05.2017     - Newbie accuracy - 1st place

                              - Dartby- 3rd place

03-04.08.2017. Russian championship  

                             - Newbie accuracy - 8/34 place

                             - Accuracy progress - 15/54 place

07.01.2019     - Team relay - 3rd place

Pitch & Go

08.01.2017       - personal classification - 1st place

                               - team standings - 1st place

14.05.2017        - personal classification - 2nd place

                                - team standings - 3rd place

16.06.2019         - personal classification - 1st place

20.07.2019         - personal classification - 1st place

Agility

29.01.2017.               LA-0 - 3rd place

09.05.2017.               Team Tunnel - 1st place

28.05.2017.                LA-0 - 1st place.   

         AOpen - 3rd place

17.09.2017.               LA-1 - 1st place

         Team Tunnel - 2nd place

         AOpen - 1st place

26.11.2017.                LA-1 - 2nd place.   

04.01.2018.               LA-1 - 1st place.   

AOpen - 1st place

04.03.2018.                LA-1 - 1st place.   

                                         AOpen - 1st place

05-06.05.2018. Agility competition "Riga Mayors Cup 2018" 

                                         LA-1 - 3rd place.   

                                         LJ-1 - 2nd place. 

27.05.2018.                L+M A-1 - 1st place.   

                                         AOpen - 2nd place

30.06.2018.                LJ-1 - 3rd place.   

JOpen - 1st and 3rd place

07.07.2018 – I i II Zawody Agility PBP 2018. Gdynia, Poland

L A-1 - 2nd place.   

AOpen - 1st place

JOpen - 2nd place

LOLO Pets Classik cup - 1st place

08.07.2018 – I i II Zawody Agility PBP 2018. Gdynia, Poland

L A-1 - 2nd place.   

AOpen - 3rd place

Puchar bursztynowego psa - 3rd place

05.08.2018. St. Petersburg

AOpen - 3rd place

08.01.2019. Moscow

L A-1 - 2nd/27 place

L A-1 - 7nd/27 place

12.01.2019. Moscow

L A-2 - 1st place

04-05.05.2019. Agility competition "Riga Mayors Cup 2019" 

L A-2 - 2nd place

L A-2 - 3rd place

L A-2 - 3rd place

26.05.2019                 AOpen - 1st place

13.07.2019. "Puchar Bursztynowego Psa 2019" Gdynia, Poland

L A-2 - 1st place

          AOpen - 1st place

14.07.2019. "Puchar Bursztynowego Psa 2019" Gdynia, Poland

AOpen - 1st place

JOpen - 3rd place

Puchar bursztynowego psa - 3rd place

07.09.2019                 L A-2 - 1st place

                                         AOpen - 2nd place

          JOpen - 1st place

​A-3 in progress