Extraordinary Jedi Shepherd

(Stud dog)

Nickname: Mace Windu

Sex: male

Health: HD A   ED 0/0   OCD free

Eyes, heart - clear 

DNA: CEA, PRA, EOAD,MDR1, DM, RS, GG,

IGS, NCL5, SN, TNS, Cystirunia Type II-A, MC,

HUU, PLL: clear

Titles:

Size:  53 cm     Weight:  18 kg 

ow Jolanta Jasienicka. Warsaw, Poland

  • Facebook
  • Instagram

А LITTER - Jedi Shepherd, Poland

Born on August 16, 2020

2 males and 2 females

With a bitch

Im Padme Amidala Jedi Shepherd 

http://db.bordercollie.ru/details.php?id=84307

118472063_1007392379702972_5368541195947

Aayla Secura

Jedi Shepherd

Female

Black and White

118470731_1007396689702541_4047708404227

Ashoka Tano

Jedi Shepherd

Female

Brown and white

118486544_1007387763036767_2548636258097

Admiral Akbar

Jedi Shepherd

Male

Blue merle

118662872_1007394403036103_7113574644149

R2-D2

Jedi Shepherd

Male

Blue merle